POZOSTALI

1
Bielecki Marcin
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2012
DATA URODZENIA: 1987-07-15
2
Błach Wojciech
SEKCJA:Skarżysko
SĘDZIA OD: 2008
DATA URODZENIA: 1990-03-13
3
Buglewski Mariusz
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2009
DATA URODZENIA: 1977-08-11
4
Bujnowski Mateusz
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: 2015
DATA URODZENIA: 1998-06-01
5
Bzymek Paweł
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: 2015
DATA URODZENIA: 1989-03-30
6
Cedro Marek
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2009
DATA URODZENIA: 1986-10-14
7
Chrabąszcz Wiktor
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: -0001
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
8
Chrapkiewicz Radosław
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2015
DATA URODZENIA: 1995-03-04
9
Dziewięcki Filip
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: -0001
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
10
Gajda Maciej
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2013
DATA URODZENIA: 1978-05-16
11
Gębura Rafał
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: -0001
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
12
Góźdź Sylwester
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: 1997
DATA URODZENIA: 1973-09-05
13
Gembski Jakub
SEKCJA:Skarżysko
SĘDZIA OD: 2015
DATA URODZENIA: 1998-11-19
14
Goździewski Łukasz
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2012
DATA URODZENIA: 1992-10-28
15
Jaworski Paweł
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2007
DATA URODZENIA: 1985-01-03
16
Jędrycha Damian
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: -0001
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
17
Kaczmarczyk Piotr
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2009
DATA URODZENIA: 1971-06-03
18
Karkut Tomasz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2013
DATA URODZENIA: 1978-03-10
19
Kowalski Piotr
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: 2000
DATA URODZENIA: 1979-01-12
20
Krawiecka Sylwia
SEKCJA:Skarżysko
SĘDZIA OD: -0001
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
21
Łukasik Paweł
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2005
DATA URODZENIA: 1975-09-05
22
Śnioch Konrad
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2010
DATA URODZENIA: 1983-08-23
23
Maciejewski Wiktor
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2015
DATA URODZENIA: 1988-09-11
24
Mikulski Łukasz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2011
DATA URODZENIA: 1984-02-18
25
Molenda Michał
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2008
DATA URODZENIA: 1986-07-06
26
Nowak Cezary
SEKCJA:Skarżysko
SĘDZIA OD: 2010
DATA URODZENIA: 1978-04-26
27
Partyka Adam
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2014
DATA URODZENIA: 1987-10-25
28
Prokop Michał
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2006
DATA URODZENIA: 1983-05-26
29
Pryt Paweł
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2012
DATA URODZENIA: 1993-01-25
30
Saniawa Paweł
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2008
DATA URODZENIA: 1980-12-25
31
Smolarczyk Karol      
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2014
DATA URODZENIA: 1996-11-22
32
Stanek Łukasz
SEKCJA:Skarżysko
SĘDZIA OD: 2008
DATA URODZENIA: 1985-11-30
33
Stępień Wojciech
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2012
DATA URODZENIA: 1977-02-15
34
Stelmaszczyk Maksym
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 1994
DATA URODZENIA: 1977-09-06
35
Suligowski Sebastian
SEKCJA:Skarżysko
SĘDZIA OD: 2015
DATA URODZENIA: 1997-10-31
36
Szmuc Tomasz
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2012
DATA URODZENIA: 1980-09-21
37
Tracz Paweł
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: -0001
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
38
Wasilewski Krzysztof
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2011
DATA URODZENIA: 1980-07-16
39
Wójcik Jacek
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2004
DATA URODZENIA: 1971-08-16
40
Wojtys Paweł
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2007
DATA URODZENIA: 1982-11-01
41
Woźniczka Szymon
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2002
DATA URODZENIA: 1978-10-10
42
Zdyb Tomasz
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: 1999
DATA URODZENIA: 1981-03-08

fot. Grzegorz Sojka www.kieleckapilka.pl

Wróć